Torneo Transición 2016


1/8 CF SF F SF CF 1/8
29/05/2016
LAN - 4
SAN - 0


Interzonal


Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
06/02/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 3 0 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
14/02/2016 Rosario Central 2 0 Newell´s Ver ficha
16/02/2016 Argentinos Juniors 0 3 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
21/02/2016 Independiente 1 1 Racing Club Ver ficha
27/02/2016 Huracán 1 1 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
06/03/2016 River Plate 0 0 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
13/03/2016 Estudiantes LP 3 0 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
19/03/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 0 3 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
03/04/2016 Defensa y Justicia 0 1 Arsenal Ver ficha
10/04/2016 Banfield 0 2 Lanus Ver ficha
17/04/2016 Temperley 2 0 Quilmes Ver ficha
22/04/2016 Atlético Rafaela 3 1 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
22/04/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
22/04/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 2 1 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
23/04/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 1 0 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
23/04/2016 Arsenal 0 0 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
23/04/2016 San Lorenzo 1 0 Huracán Ver ficha
23/04/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 0 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
23/04/2016 Lanus 2 0 Banfield Ver ficha
23/04/2016 Gimnasia LP 0 0 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
24/04/2016 Newell´s 0 0 Rosario Central Ver ficha
24/04/2016 Boca Juniors 0 0 River Plate Ver ficha
24/04/2016 Racing Club 0 0 Independiente Ver ficha
24/04/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 0 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
25/04/2016 Tigre 2 0 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
25/04/2016 Quilmes 2 0 Temperley Ver ficha
29/04/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 2 1 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
08/05/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 2 1 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
15/05/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 0 1 Tigre Ver ficha
22/05/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 2 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha

Grupo 1


Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
05/02/2016 Banfield 2 0 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
05/02/2016 Rosario Central 1 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
06/02/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 2 2 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
07/02/2016 Independiente 1 0 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
07/02/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 2 1 Arsenal Ver ficha
08/02/2016 River Plate 5 1 Quilmes Ver ficha
08/02/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 1 0 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
12/02/2016 Arsenal 3 1 Banfield Ver ficha
12/02/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 1 Independiente Ver ficha
12/02/2016 Quilmes 2 4 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
13/02/2016 San Lorenzo 2 1 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
13/02/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
14/02/2016 Gimnasia LP 3 2 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
14/02/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 3 2 River Plate Ver ficha
16/02/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 0 2 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
16/02/2016 Banfield 1 1 Quilmes Ver ficha
17/02/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 0 0 Arsenal Ver ficha
17/02/2016 Independiente 0 2 Rosario Central Ver ficha
17/02/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 1 3 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
18/02/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 3 0 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
18/02/2016 River Plate 1 2 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
20/02/2016 San Lorenzo 3 2 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
20/02/2016 Gimnasia LP 1 0 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
21/02/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 0 Banfield Ver ficha
21/02/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 4 1 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
21/02/2016 Rosario Central 3 3 River Plate Ver ficha
22/02/2016 Quilmes 2 2 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
22/02/2016 Arsenal 2 0 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
26/02/2016 Banfield 2 3 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
27/02/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 2 2 Quilmes Ver ficha
27/02/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 2 1 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
28/02/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 0 3 Rosario Central Ver ficha
28/02/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 2 1 Arsenal Ver ficha
29/02/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
29/02/2016 River Plate 1 0 Independiente Ver ficha
04/03/2016 Quilmes 1 1 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
04/03/2016 Arsenal 1 0 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
05/03/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 3 0 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
05/03/2016 Gimnasia LP 0 0 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
05/03/2016 Independiente 4 1 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
06/03/2016 Rosario Central 2 2 Banfield Ver ficha
07/03/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 3 1 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
12/03/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 2 0 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
12/03/2016 Banfield 1 3 Independiente Ver ficha
12/03/2016 San Lorenzo 0 2 Arsenal Ver ficha
13/03/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 1 0 Rosario Central Ver ficha
13/03/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 4 1 River Plate Ver ficha
14/03/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 0 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
18/03/2016 Arsenal 0 1 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
19/03/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 2 3 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
19/03/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 0 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
19/03/2016 Independiente 2 1 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
20/03/2016 Quilmes 3 0 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
20/03/2016 River Plate 1 1 Banfield Ver ficha
21/03/2016 Rosario Central 1 0 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
27/03/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 1 2 Quilmes Ver ficha
01/04/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 1 1 Rosario Central Ver ficha
02/04/2016 Banfield 1 1 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
02/04/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 2 1 River Plate Ver ficha
03/04/2016 San Lorenzo 3 2 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
03/04/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 1 4 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
03/04/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 0 0 Independiente Ver ficha
04/04/2016 Gimnasia LP 1 0 Quilmes Ver ficha
08/04/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 0 1 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
08/04/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 2 2 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
09/04/2016 River Plate 2 2 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
09/04/2016 Independiente 0 0 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
10/04/2016 Rosario Central 2 3 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
10/04/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 3 0 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
11/04/2016 Quilmes 1 4 Arsenal Ver ficha
15/04/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 1 0 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
15/04/2016 Gimnasia LP 2 2 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
17/04/2016 San Lorenzo 2 1 Rosario Central Ver ficha
17/04/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 0 2 Independiente Ver ficha
17/04/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 0 2 Banfield Ver ficha
17/04/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 0 1 River Plate Ver ficha
18/04/2016 Arsenal 3 3 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
29/04/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 3 1 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
30/04/2016 Independiente 0 1 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
30/04/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 2 2 Quilmes Ver ficha
30/04/2016 River Plate 0 0 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
30/04/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 2 0 Arsenal Ver ficha
02/05/2016 Rosario Central 0 1 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
03/05/2016 Banfield 0 0 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
06/05/2016 Quilmes 1 3 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
07/05/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
07/05/2016 San Lorenzo 2 1 River Plate Ver ficha
08/05/2016 Arsenal 1 0 Rosario Central Ver ficha
08/05/2016 Gimnasia LP 3 3 Independiente Ver ficha
09/05/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 1 1 Banfield Ver ficha
09/05/2016 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) 1 0 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
14/05/2016 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 0 Belgrano (Córdoba) Ver ficha
14/05/2016 Colón (Santa Fé) 0 2 San Lorenzo Ver ficha
14/05/2016 River Plate 1 0 Gimnasia LP Ver ficha
14/05/2016 Independiente 2 0 Arsenal Ver ficha
15/05/2016 Rosario Central 1 1 Quilmes Ver ficha
16/05/2016 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) 1 0 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) Ver ficha
16/05/2016 Banfield 0 0 Vélez Sarsfield Ver ficha
20/05/2016 Arsenal 2 1 River Plate Ver ficha
21/05/2016 Olimpo (Bahía Blanca) 0 1 Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
21/05/2016 Quilmes 0 3 Independiente Ver ficha
21/05/2016 Vélez Sarsfield 0 0 Patronato (Paraná - Entre Rios) Ver ficha
22/05/2016 San Lorenzo 1 1 Banfield Ver ficha
23/05/2016 Belgrano (Córdoba) 1 0 Rosario Central Ver ficha
23/05/2016 Gimnasia LP 3 0 Colón (Santa Fé) Ver ficha

Grupo 2


Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
05/02/2016 Huracán 0 1 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
06/02/2016 Argentinos Juniors 1 1 Tigre Ver ficha
06/02/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 2 1 Newell´s Ver ficha
06/02/2016 Temperley 0 0 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
07/02/2016 Defensa y Justicia 2 2 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
07/02/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 2 1 Racing Club Ver ficha
08/02/2016 Estudiantes LP 0 1 Lanus Ver ficha
12/02/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 3 0 Temperley Ver ficha
13/02/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 3 2 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
13/02/2016 Atlético Rafaela 0 1 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
13/02/2016 Racing Club 2 2 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
14/02/2016 Lanus 2 1 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
14/02/2016 Boca Juniors 0 1 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
17/02/2016 Defensa y Justicia 4 1 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
17/02/2016 Newell´s 5 0 Racing Club Ver ficha
17/02/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 0 1 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
18/02/2016 Estudiantes LP 1 1 Tigre Ver ficha
18/02/2016 Temperley 0 1 Lanus Ver ficha
18/02/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 2 0 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
20/02/2016 Boca Juniors 4 1 Newell´s Ver ficha
21/02/2016 Tigre 0 2 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
22/02/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 1 1 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
23/02/2016 Atlético Rafaela 0 2 Temperley Ver ficha
23/02/2016 Lanus 1 0 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
23/02/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 1 2 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
26/02/2016 Newell´s 1 1 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
27/02/2016 Estudiantes LP 4 1 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
27/02/2016 Defensa y Justicia 4 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
28/02/2016 Racing Club 1 0 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
28/02/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 3 0 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
28/02/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 2 2 Lanus Ver ficha
29/02/2016 Temperley 2 0 Tigre Ver ficha
04/03/2016 Argentinos Juniors 1 5 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
04/03/2016 Lanus 3 0 Newell´s Ver ficha
05/03/2016 Huracán 1 0 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
05/03/2016 Atlético Rafaela 1 2 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
06/03/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 1 1 Temperley Ver ficha
06/03/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 3 6 Racing Club Ver ficha
07/03/2016 Tigre 5 0 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
11/03/2016 Racing Club 2 1 Lanus Ver ficha
11/03/2016 Newell´s 1 1 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
12/03/2016 Defensa y Justicia 0 2 Huracán Ver ficha
12/03/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 1 0 Tigre Ver ficha
13/03/2016 Temperley 0 0 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
13/03/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 1 1 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
14/03/2016 Boca Juniors 2 1 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
16/03/2016 Tigre 1 2 Huracán Ver ficha
18/03/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 2 2 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
18/03/2016 Estudiantes LP 2 1 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
19/03/2016 Argentinos Juniors 0 3 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
20/03/2016 Huracán 4 2 Temperley Ver ficha
20/03/2016 Lanus 2 0 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
21/03/2016 Atlético Rafaela 3 6 Racing Club Ver ficha
21/03/2016 Tigre 3 3 Newell´s Ver ficha
24/03/2016 Huracán 2 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
28/03/2016 Argentinos Juniors 0 0 Huracán Ver ficha
01/04/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 2 1 Huracán Ver ficha
01/04/2016 Temperley 1 3 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
02/04/2016 Racing Club 3 3 Tigre Ver ficha
02/04/2016 Boca Juniors 3 0 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
03/04/2016 Newell´s 1 1 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
03/04/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 2 0 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
04/04/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 0 4 Lanus Ver ficha
09/04/2016 Huracán 4 3 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
09/04/2016 Defensa y Justicia 2 1 Temperley Ver ficha
10/04/2016 Argentinos Juniors 0 0 Newell´s Ver ficha
10/04/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 2 1 Racing Club Ver ficha
10/04/2016 Tigre 2 0 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
11/04/2016 Atlético Rafaela 1 1 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
11/04/2016 Estudiantes LP 3 2 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
16/04/2016 Lanus 2 1 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
16/04/2016 Newell´s 1 0 Huracán Ver ficha
16/04/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 3 1 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
16/04/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 1 0 Tigre Ver ficha
16/04/2016 Boca Juniors 4 1 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
16/04/2016 Racing Club 2 2 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
17/04/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 0 2 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
29/04/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 1 1 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
29/04/2016 Estudiantes LP 0 0 Newell´s Ver ficha
30/04/2016 Huracán 0 1 Racing Club Ver ficha
30/04/2016 Defensa y Justicia 0 0 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
30/04/2016 Argentinos Juniors 1 0 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
02/05/2016 Tigre 0 1 Lanus Ver ficha
02/05/2016 Temperley 1 1 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
06/05/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 4 0 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
07/05/2016 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) 2 0 Temperley Ver ficha
07/05/2016 Newell´s 0 1 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
07/05/2016 Racing Club 0 0 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
08/05/2016 Lanus 2 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
08/05/2016 Boca Juniors 0 0 Huracán Ver ficha
08/05/2016 Atlético Rafaela 0 0 Tigre Ver ficha
13/05/2016 Huracán 1 1 Unión (Santa Fé) Ver ficha
13/05/2016 Defensa y Justicia 2 1 Racing Club Ver ficha
13/05/2016 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) 3 2 San Martín (San Juan - San Juan) Ver ficha
15/05/2016 Argentinos Juniors 1 1 Lanus Ver ficha
15/05/2016 Temperley 2 0 Newell´s Ver ficha
15/05/2016 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) 2 1 Atlético Rafaela Ver ficha
15/05/2016 Estudiantes LP 3 1 Boca Juniors Ver ficha
20/05/2016 Tigre 2 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata - Buenos Aires) Ver ficha
21/05/2016 Atlético Rafaela 0 2 Argentinos Juniors Ver ficha
21/05/2016 Racing Club 2 0 Temperley Ver ficha
22/05/2016 Newell´s 2 1 Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán) Ver ficha
22/05/2016 Unión (Santa Fé) 1 1 Estudiantes LP Ver ficha
22/05/2016 Boca Juniors 0 0 Defensa y Justicia Ver ficha
22/05/2016 Lanus 1 3 Huracán Ver ficha

Final

Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
29/05/2016 Lanus 4 0 San Lorenzo Ver ficha

Final Tercer Puesto

Fecha Local Resultado Visitante
28/05/2016 Estudiantes LP 1 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) Ver ficha
GOLES AMARILLAS ROJAS
Nombre Goles
José Gustavo Sand (Lanus) 15
Ramón Abila (Huracán) 11
Fabián Román Bordagaray (Defensa y Justicia) 9
Santiago Damián García (Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)) 9
Nicolás Blandi (San Lorenzo) 8
Javier Fabián Toledo (San Martín (San Juan - San Juan)) 8
Walter Ariel Bou (Gimnasia LP) 7
Cristian Menéndez (Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel - Tucumán)) 7
Ezequiel Rescaldani (Quilmes) 7
Claudio Riaño (Unión (Santa Fé)) 7
Marco Gastón Ruben (Rosario Central) 7
Alan Nahuel Ruiz (Colón (Santa Fé)) 7
Lucas Damián Alario (River Plate) 6
Jaime Ayoví (Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)) 6
Fernando Emanuel Dening (San Martín (San Juan - San Juan)) 6
Gastón Nicolás Fernández (Estudiantes LP) 6
Lucas Janson (Tigre) 6
Victor Ignacio Malcorra (Unión (Santa Fé)) 6
Federico Marcelo Anselmo (Atlético Rafaela) 5
Carlos Eber Bueno (Sarmiento (Junín - Buenos Aires)) 5